STOFF Nagel Candles from Ester & Erik 6-pack Amber

Used Offers from

STOFF Nagel Candles from Ester & Erik 6-pack Amber

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

STOFF Nagel - Stoff Candles by Ester&Erik 6-pack, Amber - Amber

in_stock
£12.30
Delivery from £9.00

STOFF Nagel STOFF Nagel tapered candle by ester & erik 6-pack amber

in stock
£12.30
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

STOFF Nagel STOFF Nagel tapered candle by ester & erik 6-pack Sky blue
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STOFF Nagel Nagel candles 12-pack Linen grey
£8.60
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STOFF Nagel Nagel candles 12-pack white
£8.50
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
STOFF Nagel STOFF Nagel tapered candle by ester & erik 6-pack Soft rose
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
STOFF Nagel STOFF Nagel tapered candle by ester & erik 6-pack Latte
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STOFF Nagel Candles from Ester & Erik 6-pack Amber

Cheapest offer

These candles from Ester & Erik are created as a natural companion to the iconic candlesticks and are intended to be used again and again in everyday life. The light burns calmly and evenly and supports the sculptural expression of the candlestick without stealing the attention. When several candles are lit simultaneously, a unified whole is created, where the flames work together and give the arrangements life, warmth and an almost ceremonial atmosphere.
£12.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk