Stokke Clikk High Chair - Portable Baby Highchair with Tray, Footrest & Harness - Easy Tool-Free Assembly for Home & Travel, 6 Months to 3 Years, Black/Warm Brown

Stokke Clikk, Black/Warm Brown - Bamboo High Chair with Tray + Harness - Lightweight & Travel Friendly - Tool-Free Assembly - Best for 6-36 Months or Up to 15 kg

Stokke Clikk High Chair - Portable Baby Highchair with Tray, Footrest & Harness - Easy Tool-Free Assembly for Home & Travel, 6 Months to 3 Years, Black/Warm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Stokke® Clikk™ High Chair Black Warm Brown Black / Warm Brown

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £12.90

Stokke Clikk High Chair - Portable Baby Highchair with Tray, Footrest & Harness - Easy Tool-Free Assembly for Home & Travel, 6 Months to 3 Years, Black/Warm Brown

Cheapest offer

EASY TO BE TOGETHER - This portable baby highchair is lightweight and simple to move around the house or take on trips, so your little one can join the family table wherever the day takes you. QUICK, TOOL-FREE SETUP - Assembles in under a minute with no tools required, making this high chair easy to set up, take apart and use every day at home or away. EVERYTHING IN ONE BOX - Includes chair, tray, footrest and harness, giving you the baby high chair essentials you need for simple mealtimes from 6 months to 3 years or up to 15 kg / 33 lbs. EASY TO CLEAN - A wipeable high chair made for real mealtimes, with smooth surfaces, a dishwasher-safe tray and a machine-washable harness for stress-free cleanup. COMFORT AT EVERY AGE - Designed for children from 6 months to 3 years, this comfortable highchair has an adjustable footrest to support little feet and help make mealtimes easier.
£99.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk