Stokke Tripp Trapp Baby Set² - Baby High Chair Accessory with Ergonomic Back & Side Support - Converts Chair into Highchair - 6-36 Months, White

Stokke Tripp Trapp Baby Set2, White - Best for Ages 6-36 Months - Convert Tripp Trapp Chairs Produced After May 2003 into a Comfortable High Chair

Stokke Tripp Trapp Baby Set² - Baby High Chair Accessory with Ergonomic Back & Side Support - Converts Chair into Highchair - 6-36 Months, White

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Tripp Trapp® Baby Set² White White

2-3 working days
£44.10
Delivery from £12.90

Tripp Trapp® Baby Set² White one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£50.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Tripp Trapp® Chair Whitewash
£193.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £26.00
Tripp Trapp® Baby Set² Storm Grey
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tripp Trapp® Baby Set² Warm Brown
£41.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stokke Tripp Trapp Baby Set Newborn Grey
£98.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stokke Tripp Trapp Baby Set² - Baby High Chair Accessory with Ergonomic Back & Side Support - Converts Chair into Highchair - 6-36 Months, White

Cheapest offer

TURNS CHAIR INTO HIGHCHAIR - Transform your Tripp Trapp Chair into a comfortable baby high chair, bringing your little one safely to the family table from around 6 months. FROM 6 TO 36 MONTHS - Designed as a supportive baby seat for children who can sit unaided, from approx. 6 months up to 36 months, 15kg / 33lbs or until they can climb in and out safely on their own. SUPPORTIVE SITTING - An ergonomic baby seat with side and back support to help your little one develop the skill of sitting while staying comfortable at mealtimes. MADE FOR FAMILY MEALTIMES - Helps create a secure feeding chair setup when used with the Tripp Trapp Chair, so your baby can join meals, moments and everyday family life at the table. EASY, TOOL-FREE FIT - This practical high chair accessory attaches easily to compatible Tripp Trapp Chairs with no tools required, making it simple to move into the next stage.
£44.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk