Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set - Ergonomic Newborn High Chair Accessory with 5-Point Harness - from Birth to 9kg, Grey

Stokke Tripp Trapp Baby Set Newborn Grey

Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set - Ergonomic Newborn High Chair Accessory with 5-Point Harness - from Birth to 9kg, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.10
Free Delivery

Tripp Trapp® Newborn Set Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£98.10
Delivery from £12.90

Tripp Trapp® Baby Seat Set Grey one size

Info USA/CANADA: Increased controls result in delays, additional documentation, and customs fees. For more information, please contact your local customs office before placing your order. By placing your order, you acknowledge and agree that administrative fees may be applied if you refuse to pay the applicable import duties or taxes and the package is subsequently returned to us.
£109.00
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Tripp Trapp® Chair Whitewash
£193.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £26.00
Tripp Trapp® Baby Set² Storm Grey
£41.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tripp Trapp® Baby Set² Warm Brown
£41.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tripp Trapp® Chair Storm Grey
£196.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stokke Tripp Trapp Newborn Set - Ergonomic Newborn High Chair Accessory with 5-Point Harness - from Birth to 9kg, Grey

Cheapest offer

CLOSE TO YOU FROM BIRTH - Bring your newborn right up to the family table from day one. This newborn high chair accessory lets your baby stay close through everyday moments, from meals and chats to time together around the home. LIES FLAT FOR COMFORT - An ergonomic baby seat designed with a flat, supportive position for brand new babies, helping your little one rest comfortably while staying part of family life. KEEPS BABY CONNECTED - A cosy baby seat that keeps your newborn raised and close, so you can maintain eye contact, bond and interact without placing baby on the floor or away from the action. SAFE & SUPPORTIVE - This newborn high chair set includes a 5-point safety harness and soft shoulder pads to help keep your baby secure and comfortable from birth up to 9kg / 20lbs. QUICK, TOOL-FREE FIT - A practical high chair accessory that attaches quickly to compatible Tripp Trapp Chairs without tools, with an easy adjustable angle that can be changed one-handed.
£98.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk