Stokke YOYO Car Seat Adapters - M - Black

Stokke YOYO 3 Car Seat Adapters

Stokke YOYO Car Seat Adapters - M - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stokke® YOYO® car seat adapters - M Black

2-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £12.90

Stokke YOYO Car Seat Adapters - Turn Yoyo Into A Full Travel System for YOYO³ Stroller - Compatible with YOYO+, YOYO² & YOYO³ Frames - Stroller Sold Separately, M

In stock
£72.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stokke YOYO3 frame, white - textile set not included - comes with 5-point harness, multi-position adjustable backrest, awning extensions, padded shoulder strap and protective storage bag
£270.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stokke YOYO 6+ Color Pack - Black
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
stokke.com(UK)
Delivery from £12.90
Stokke YOYO3 Stroller from 6 Months - Includes White Frame/Stone Seat Cushion + Canopy - Folds in & Out in a Flash - Light & Compact - Carry-On Compatible
£358.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stokke® YOYO® 6+ color pack - Olive Olive
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
stokke.com(UK)
Delivery from £12.90
Stokke YOYO Car Seat Adapters - M - Black

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? The Stokke YOYO Car Seat Adapters - M make everyday life easier by allowing you to attach your car seat to the YOYO³ stroller with ease. Compatible with several premium brands (BeSafe, Cybex, Maxi-Cosi), they let you secure your chosen car seat onto the frame in seconds, making the transition from car to stroller completely effortless. Thanks to their safe, stable and sturdy connection, your baby is always carried in the correct position. Brand: Stokke Product Type: Pushchair & Car Seats Product Sub-type: Car Seat Adaptors Details : • These adapters allow you to attach compatible car seats to the YOYO³ stroller within seconds. • They are compatible with several premium brands such as BeSafe, Cybex and Maxi-Cosi. • They ensure the car seat is securely and firmly fixed onto the frame, keeping your baby in the correct position. • Their durable material provides long-lasting and reliable connection performance. This product can be used with: • Stokke® YOYO³ stroller from 6 mont
£35.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk