Crinkle Reps Jacket - male - Stone Island - Bomber Jackets - Green - S - Jackets S

STONE ISLAND Jacket Men color Green - Size: S - male

Crinkle Reps Jacket - male - Stone Island - Bomber Jackets - Green - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£444.00
Delivery from £5.45

STONE ISLAND Jacket Men color Green - Size: S - male

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£446.25
Free Delivery
Crinkle Reps Jacket - male - Stone Island - Bomber Jackets - Green - S - Jackets S

Cheapest offer

Stone Island Crinkle Reps Jacket pairs a crinkled nylon-rep surface with a resin-coated inner face for lightweight wind protection and a distinctive textured finish. Ideal as a versatile outer layer for transitional weather. Key attributes: Military green | Nylon | Wind resistant | Mild water resistance | Garment-dyed with anti-drop finish | Two-way zipper | Snap-fastened angled welt pockets | Elasticated cuffs | Stand collar with ribbed lining | Stone Island badge on left sleeve | Crinkled texture | Stand collar | Back yoke | Tape trim along back | Ribbed bottom band | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: External fabric: 100% polyamide | Coating: 100% polyurethane resin | Ribbing: 95% polyamide - 5% elastane | Lining: 100% polyamide
£444.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

STONE ISLAND Jacket Men color Black - Size: XXL - male
£476.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Logo Patch Zip Jacket - male - Stone Island - Light Jackets - Black - L - Jackets L
£485.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99