Stoneflam 20cm Frying Pan - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Stoneflam Frying Pan, Non-Stick Aluminium, Glass Lid - 24cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina 20Cm Frying Pan, Non-Stick Aluminium Frypan With Marble Effect Coating, Durable Cookware With Soft Touch

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Stoneflam Frypan, Aluminium, Black, 20 cm

1-2 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Stoneflam Frypan - 20Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 20cm Frying Pan, Non-Stick Aluminium Frypan With Marble Effect Coating, Durable Cookware With Soft Touch in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Stoneflam Frying Pan, Non-Stick Aluminium, Glass Lid - 24cm
£20.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Stoneflam Frying Pan, Non-Stick Aluminium, Glass Lid - 26cm
£20.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoneflam 20cm Frying Pan - Black

Cheapest offer

Made from forged aluminium, the 20cm pan promotes strength and high performance in an everyday busy kitchen, especially when dealing with varying temperatures. The marble coating gives fast and even heating, while the non stick properties allow you to use less oil for healthier meals. Securely attached, the soft touch coated handle provides you with a comfortable grip and confidence when removing the pan from the hob. Suitable for all hobs.
£18.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk