Stools Set of 2 Storage Space Footstools Living Room Office Ottomans Padded

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Stools Orchid Set Of 2 - Padded, Bou over Footstools, Large Storage Space - Cream, 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Stools Orchid Set Of 2 - Padded, Boucle Cover Footstools, Large Storage Space, Cream

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tectake Orchid Set of 2 White Boucle Padded Stools with Storage

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

tectake 2-Piece Set Of Storage Stools Orchid in Cream TECTAKE Cream

3-5 working days
£89.00

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Folding Stools L White
£46.94
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Folding Stools XL White
£55.58
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Folding Stools M Dark Grey
£44.06
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Foldable stool, 4-piece set
£73.82
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stools Set of 2 Storage Space Footstools Living Room Office Ottomans Padded

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / shape: round / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / type of wood: MDF / Item Length: 38 cm / textile composition: 100% polyester / capacity: 120 kg / Colour: Beige / video_1: jHOGjAgOK1A / Seating Capacity: 2 / Type: Stool / Department: adults / Number of parts in set: 1 / Manufacturer number: 405228 / Item Height: 42 cm / Model: TecTake GmbH / Style: modern / Frame Material: MDF wood / Features: easy care, robust, stable, stackable, Storage space / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Room: Bathrooms, Bedroom, Children's room, Corridor/hallway, Dining room, Guest room, Living rooms, Playroom, Teenagers room, Winter garden, Work spaces / Item Weight: 8,1 kg / Item Width: 38 cm / Product Line: TecTake GmbH / Upholstery Fabric: 100% polyester
£65.99
ebay.co.uk