FAE 24505 Brake Light Switch for OPEL

Stop Light Switch FAE 24505 For OPEL

FAE 24505 Brake Light Switch for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Delivery from £10.00

STOP light switch mechanical 24505 FAE for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Delivery from £12.00

STOP light switch mechanical 24505 FAE for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

✅Fits FAE 24505 BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH TO 2000 TO 2000 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
GBP 21.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FAE FAE24505 Stop Light Switch 24505 Light switch brake fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
GBP 22.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FAE FAE24505 Stop Light Switch 24505 Light switch brake fits: OP ⭐UK Stock⭐

£22.57
GBP 22.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Light Switch for OPEL:VECTRA B,ZAFIRA A MPV,ASTRA G Coupe 1240008

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery

FAE STOP LIGHT SWITCH 24505 FOR OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Free Delivery

STOP LIGHT SWITCH 24505 FOR OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback Z 18 XEL/X 18 XE1 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FAE 24505 Brake Light Switch for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screws / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24505 / UPC: 8435050620502 / Material: Metal / MPN: 24505 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1220109225 / Superseded Part Number: GENERAL MOTORS 09132299 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: FEBI BILSTEIN 21304 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 24505 1240008 LIGHT SWITCH SENDER UNIT ELECTRONIC REPLACE OE / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: FAE / Type: Rear Light Assembly / EAN: 8435050620502 / GTIN: 8435050620502 / Product Type: Brake Light Switch / TradeNumber(s): 24505 / Connector Type: Male / Operating Mode: Manual (foot operated) / Features: Direct Fit / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1240008 / Item Weight: 0.04 / Performance Part: Yes
£17.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6DD 010 966-681 Brake Light Switch
£15.27
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TOPRAN 702 835 Brake Light Switch
£17.24
GBP 17.24 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hemobllo 12pcs Switch Button Cover Switch Protector for Wall Push Button Covers Protective for Emergency Stop
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 182692 Brake Light Switch
£13.98
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery