Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Combination Wardrobe High Gloss White - White

Fwstyle 2 Door 2 Drawer White Gloss Combination Wardrobe Scratch Resistant Soft Closing

Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Combination Wardrobe High Gloss White - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £3.95

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer White Gloss Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White Gloss (H) 180.5 (W) 80 (D) 50cm FWStyle White

3-5 working days
£169.00

Fwstyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe White Gloss (H) 180.5 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm White

Unknown
£169.00

Fwstyle 2 Door 2 Drawer White Gloss Combination Wardrobe Scratch Resistant Soft Closing

1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle White Gloss 2 Door With 2 Drawers Combination Wardrobe - White Gloss

3-5 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Fwstyle 2 Door Sandstone Curved Tv Unit Stand
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle White Gloss 2 Door Wardrobe With 2 Drawers Scratch Resistant
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Combination Wardrobe High Gloss White - White

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Combination Wardrobe - the perfect solution for all your storage needs. With its sleek and modern design, this wardrobe is sure to complement any bedroom decor. The wardrobe features slow close hinges, making it easy to access your belongings while also ensuring a quiet and gentle close. Inside, the wardrobe boasts a full length hanging space with an integrated storage rail, providing ample room for all your clothes. The two large full width drawers offer additional storage space for your other essentials, such as bedding, towels, or accessories.
£149.00
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk