Storage Bench with Drawer with Storage ASKIM Solid Pine Wood Entryway vidaXL

Storage Bench Brown Solid Pine Wood 100x39x62cm 3-Drawer Entryway Seat for Halls

Storage Bench with Drawer with Storage ASKIM Solid Pine Wood Entryway vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.59
Free Delivery

Storage Bench Brown Solid Pine Wood 100x39x62cm 3-Drawer Entryway Seat for Halls

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.42
GBP 188.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Storage Bench Askim 100 X 39 X 62 Cm Solid Pine Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.99
Free Delivery

Storage Bench Askim 100 X 39 X 62 Cm Solid Pine Wood

£215.99
Free Delivery
Storage Bench with Drawer with Storage ASKIM Solid Pine Wood Entryway vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Item Width (Interior): 25 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721158882493 / Material: Pine / MPN: 4105439 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9086374640 / Item Length (Interior): 40 cm / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 62 cm / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Hallway Cabinet / EAN: 8721158882493 / GTIN: 8721158882493 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Pine / Features: With Bench / Room: Hallway / Item Weight: 19.5 / Item Width: Not specified
£183.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Keter Patio Garden Storage Bench Brown
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Relaxdays laundry hamper with seat & storage bench, 50L, HxWxD 65x40x40 cm, acacia wood & fabric, brown/white
£64.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery