Fox Stack 'N' Store Shield Storage - 8 Compartment - Large - Shallow

Storage box Fox Rage Stack and Store 8 comp Shallow Noir L

Fox Stack 'N' Store Shield Storage - 8 Compartment - Large - Shallow

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£11.83
Delivery from £3.99

Storage box Fox Rage Stack and Store 8 comp Shallow Noir L

2-6 working days
£13.84
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Rage Stack 'n' Store Tackle Box Fishing Lure Storage 8 Comp Large Shallow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Delivery from £5.50
Fox Stack 'N' Store Shield Storage - 8 Compartment - Large - Shallow

Cheapest offer

The upgraded design of the reliable Stack ‘n’ Store boxes now boasts an anti-rust additive which slows down corrosion, helping you stay organised while keeping your precious gear protected. All boxes are finished in a sleek, transparent Gun Smoke grey finish with UV-filter, and feature ‘Rage’ red eye-catching latches. For your convenience, the stackable design is still compatible with the previous generation of Stack ‘n’ Store boxes. New updated versions of our top selling Stack 'n' Store boxes Anti-rust additive added to base to slow down corrosion New Fox Rage shield styling on lid Stackable style compatible with previous generation Transparent Gun Smoke grey finish with UV-filter (which prevents bleaching of the baits). Secure closure via high-quality red Fox Rage branded latches Super-strong durable construction Available in 8 different configurations Compatible with the Voyager Luggage range Adjustable inner compartments Plasticiser-resistant: suitable for all kinds of rubber bait
£11.83
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

MFH Foldable Plastic Box 20L Outdoor Military Storage Equipment OD Green
£25.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Sherpa fox storage basket caramel
£20.99
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cmagnifico 70L Storage Bags, Cute Scarf Fox Storage Box with Lid Zipper And Handles, Clothes Bags for Quilt, Blankets, Bedding
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FekiLoot Fox Storage Bins Storage Baskets
£27.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26