Storage Garden Box Deck Chest 190L 280L Wood Design Lockable Weatherproof Sturdy

Urbn-Living Urbnliving 280L Large Anthracite Colour Outdoor Storage Box Garden Patio Plastic Chest Lid Container Multibox

Storage Garden Box Deck Chest 190L 280L Wood Design Lockable Weatherproof Sturdy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.24
GBP 55.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Prosperplast 280L Anthracite MBBL280-S433

Cheapest Total Price
£54.24
GBP 0.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Storage Garden Box Deck Chest 190L 280L Wood Design Lockable Weatherproof Sturdy

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Wood Panels / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Large / MPN: Boardebox 190L 280L / Material: Plastic / Suitable For: Tableware / Colour: Anthracite Black / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Prosperplast / Type: Storage Deck Box / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Easy Care / Capacity: 280 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Boardebox 190L 280L / Theme: Garden / Style: Contemporary / Features: Heavy Duty / Unit Quantity: 1
£54.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Urbn-Living Urbnliving 67Cm Height Grey C Shaped Living Room Bedside Metal Frame Side Coffee Table
£17.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Urbn-Living Urbnliving Height 79.5Cm 3 Drawer Wooden Bedroom Dressing Computer Work Table Desk Oak Carcass And Oak Drawers Jewellery
£58.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Urbn-Living Urbnliving Height 79.5Cm 3 Drawer Wooden Bedroom Dressing Computer Work Table Desk Oak Carcass And Black Drawers Jewellery
£58.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Urbn-Living Urbnliving Height 79.5Cm 3 Drawer Wooden Bedroom Dressing White Carcass And White Drawers Computer Work Table Desk Jewellery
£58.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Urbn-Living Urbnliving 67Cm Height White C Shaped Living Room Bedside Metal Frame Side Coffee Table
£17.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00