Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack Over Laundry Machine Black 69X28X169 Cm

vidaXL 3-Tier Over-Laundry Machine Storage Rack – Black 69 x 28 x 169 cm

Storage Rack over Laundry Machine Display Organiser Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack Over Laundry Machine Black 69X28X169 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Storage Rack over Laundry Machine Display Organiser Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack Over Laundry Machine Black 69X28X169 Cm

Cheapest offer

Our 3-tier storage rack over laundry machine is definitely a perfect solution to create multiple extra storage spaces for overcrowded bathroom or a laundry room.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.