Storck Knoppers Chocolate Hazelnut Wafers 24×25g

Storck Knoppers Chocolate Sandwich Filled Hazelnut Wafer Biscuits Pack 24 x 25g

Storck Knoppers Chocolate Hazelnut Wafers 24×25g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.83
Free Delivery

Storck Knoppers 24 x 25g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
GBP 13.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

24 x 25g Storck Knoppers Chocolate Sandwich Filled Hazelnut Wafer Biscuits

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
GBP 0.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Storck Knoppers Chocolate Sandwich Filled Hazelnut Wafer Biscuits Pack 24 x 25g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Storck Knoppers Chocolate Sandwich Filled Hazelnut Wafer Biscuits Pack 24 x 25g

£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Knoppers Chocolate Hazelnut Wafer Biscuits 24 x 25g Full Box Snack Treats

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 0.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Storck Crispy Knoppers Pack of 24 x 25g

£15.29
GBP 0.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Knoppers Crispy Milk-Hazelnut Wafer 25g (Pack of 24)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery

Storck Knoppers, Chocolate Hazelnut , 24 x 25g (Pack of 3)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knoppers Storck 25g Box of 24 Crispy Waffle Biscuit with Cream Filled
£18.99
GBP 0.79 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storck Knoppers Nut Bar 5 Pack 5x200g
£15.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.64
Milk & Hazelnut Knoppers Wafer Bars 24 x 25g (Pack of 3) - 72 x 25g Mega Bulk European Chocolate Wafer Snack Pack - Individually Wrapped Crispy Treat Boxes for Lunchboxes, Offices, and Pantries
£35.99
1439.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storck Knoppers Chocolate Hazelnut Wafers 24×25g

Cheapest offer

Food Aisle: Pantry / Allergens: Tree Nuts / Occasion: All Occasions / Packaging: Box / Theme: No Theme / Food Specifications: Vegetarian / Product: Water / Flavour: Hazelnut / Item Weight: 730 / Country of Origin: DE
£9.83
ebay.co.uk