Saffron 8ftx5ft Vinyl Shed Including Foundation Kit

Store More Saffron Vinyl Garden Shed with Foundation Kit 8x5ft Cream

Saffron 8ftx5ft Vinyl Shed Including Foundation Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£553.00
Free Delivery

Saffron 8ftx5ft Vinyl Shed Including Foundation Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£553.00
Free Delivery

Saffron Vinyl Garden Shed with Foundation Kit - 8x5ft - Cream

Supplier Direct
£659.00
Free Delivery

StoreMore Saffron 8X5Ft Vinyl Garden Shed With Foundation Kit

1-3 working days
£729.89
Free Delivery
Saffron 8ftx5ft Vinyl Shed Including Foundation Kit

Cheapest offer

Item Width (Interior): 8 ft / UPC: 5055280413045 / Material: Vinyl / MPN: 1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5063725168 / Item Depth: 8 ft / Item Height (Interior): 8 ft / Colour: Beige / Brand: Lifetime / Type: Plastic / EAN: 5055280413045 / GTIN: 5055280413045 / Roof Material: Vinyl / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 8 ft / Roof Shape: Apex / Frame Material: Vinyl / Features: Waterproof / Item Depth (Interior): 8 ft / Item Weight: 100 kg / Item Width: 8 ft
£553.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Peach blossom pink SHALLOW CONTAINER 'STORE&MORE BIO' "FOOD STORAGE" M
£11.50
Go to shop
Guzzini.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Guzzini - Kitchen Active Design, STORE&MORE BIO, Deep Airtight Fridge/Freezer/Microwave Containers (S) - Mango Yellow, 12,2 x 12,2 x h9,8 cm | 750cc - 170722236
£14.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StoreMore Saffron Apex Plus Vinyl Shed - 10.5X8Ft
£1,455.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery