StorePAK Eco Storage Archive Moving Boxes with Handles - (Pack of 10) - 64 Litres - 100% Recyclable - H 40.5 x W 40.5 x D 40.5cm - LARGE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

StorePAK Eco Storage Archive Moving Boxes with Handles - (Pack of 10) - 64 Litres - 100% Recyclable - H 40.5 x W 40.5 x D 40.5cm - LARGE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(Large, Pack of 10) StorePAK Eco Storage & Moving Cardboard Boxes

1-2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

StorePAK Eco Large Storage Box 10 Pack - Size: 40.5 x 40.5 x 40.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Box 10 Pack - Size: 40 x 33 x 25cm - Brown - Wilko
£25.50
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
StorePAK Eco Archive Storage Moving Boxes with Handles - (Pack of 7) - 33 Litres - 100% Recyclable - H 31 x W 33 x D 33 cm - MEDIUM
£20.00
2.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StorePAK Eco XL Storage Box 5 Pack - Size: 46 x 46 x 55cm - Brown - Wilko
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
StorePAK Eco Storage Archive Moving Boxes with Handles - (Pack of 10) - 64 Litres - 100% Recyclable - H 40.5 x W 40.5 x D 40.5cm - LARGE

Cheapest offer

STURDY & REUSABLE - Crafted with double-layered, strong cardboard for durability and reusability, perfect for multiple moves or storages. ECO-FRIENDLY MATERIAL - UK-made with 100% recycled FSC-certified cardboard, promoting sustainability with water-based inks and commitment to recyclable plastic. EFFORTLESS HANDLING - Built with integrated handles for easy and comfortable lifting, making moving hassle-free and convenient. VERSATILE PACKING - Recommended for house moves, storage, or office items stacking, ensuring secure storage for your belongings during transitions. GENEROUS CAPACITY - Each pack includes 10 large boxes, boasting external dimensions of H 40.5cm x W 40.5cm x D 40.5cm and an internal 64-litre capacity. COST-EFFECTIVE STORAGE SOLUTION - From decluttering to full-scale moves, the StorePAK ECO boxes offer a budget-friendly, robust solution for diverse storage needs. SECURE & PRACTICAL SETUP - Easy to assemble and break down, just secure the bottom with parcel tape for a reliable storage solution.
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk