StorePAK Heavy Duty Storage Boxes | Medium Moving Boxes Pack of 5 | 64L Extra Strong Double Walled Cardboard Boxes for Packing & Moving House | Recyclable, Stackable & Reusable | H405 x W405 x D405mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.00
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

StorePAK HD Medium Folded Cardboard Storage Boxes- Set of 5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

StorePAK Medium Heavy Duty Storage Box 5 Pack - Size: 40.5 x 40.5 x 40.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

StorePAK Heavy Duty Large Storage Boxes / Strong Moving Box, 107 Litres - H540 x W446 x D446 mm (Pack of 10), Brown
£54.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storepak Bubble Wrap, (L)80M (W)0.5M (T)4mm
£30.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
StorePAK 2PK Sofa Cover Bag for Moving, Storage or Transport - for up to 3-Seater Sofa Protector - Heavy Duty Furniture Storage Bag - Strong, Re-usable, Waterproof, Anti-dust Case
£8.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StorePAK HD Large Folded Cardboard Storage Boxes - Set of 5
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
StorePAK Heavy Duty Storage Boxes | Medium Moving Boxes Pack of 5 | 64L Extra Strong Double Walled Cardboard Boxes for Packing & Moving House | Recyclable, Stackable & Reusable | H405 x W405 x D405mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty & Durable - Made from double-thickness corrugated cardboard, these medium-sized storage boxes provide superior strength for packing, moving, and archiving. 64L Capacity - Ideal for Home & Office Storage - Measuring H40.5 x W40.5 x D40.5cm, these sturdy boxes are perfect for storing documents, books, kitchenware, and household essentials. Stackable & Reusable - Designed for multiple uses, these boxes can be stacked safely without losing shape. They arrive flat-packed for easy storage and can be reassembled quickly. Eco-Friendly & FSC Certified - Manufactured in the UK from 100% recycled cardboard, using water-based inks for a sustainable, recyclable solution. Outer wrap contains a minimum of 30% recycled plastic. Easy to Carry & Assemble - Featuring integrated side handles, these archive boxes provide a comfortable grip, making them ideal for moving house, office storage, or shipping needs.
£25.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk