Storm Biscay Shad 12cm-31g - Mullet

Storm Biscay Shad 12cm 31g Mullet

Storm Biscay Shad 12cm-31g - Mullet

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£11.46
Delivery from £3.99

Lure Storm Biscay Shad Noir 12 cm

2-6 working days
£14.17
Delivery from £16.99

Biscay SHAD 12-31G MU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.45
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Storm - 360GT Biscay Shad - 12cm - 40g - 2pcs - GM - ST3929574
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Storm Lure 360° gt coastal biscay deep shad 19 cm
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Coastal 360 GT Biscay Deep Shad 19cm 163g Blue Mackerel (BDS19XH BM)
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Storm Lure 360° gt coastal biscay deep shad 17 cm
£7.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm - 360GT Biscay Shad - 12cm - 40g - 2pcs - BM - ST3929573
£12.19
6.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storm Biscay Shad 12cm-31g - Mullet

Cheapest offer

Not for the faint of heart, the Biscay Minnow casts long and fishes fast. With its aerodynamic design, this bait was born to face the rough winds and waters of the coast. The Biscay Minnow’s subtle paddle tail kicks with a lively action and incredible vibration - even in slow presentations. And when in need of an extra edge, a hook or blade can be attached to the eyelet on the jig head.
£11.46
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk