Storm Task Operator Chair Black Soft Bonded Leather With Arms

Storm Chair Black Soft Bonded Leather With Arms OP000129

Storm Task Operator Chair Black Soft Bonded Leather With Arms

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£268.80
Free Delivery

dynamic Operator Chair Permanent Contact Bonded leather Height-Adjustable Armrest Black 125 kg Storm

10 Working Days
£395.99
Free Delivery
Storm Task Operator Chair Black Soft Bonded Leather With Arms

Cheapest offer

The storm is a firm favourite in the Dynamic range. It has an array of functions whilst maintaining a solid build quality. The deeply cushioned seat and backrest are upholstered with a durable Soft Bonded Leather and finished with a simple stitch detail. Height adjustable arms and 5 star chrome base are included.
£268.80
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Storm Task Operator Chair Black Fabric With Arms
£268.80
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
storm fabric office chair in black with arms
£319.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery
storm leather office chair in black with arms
£319.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery
Orsina Grey Velvet Chair, Enchanting Sleep Chair, Easy To Assemble Borg Chair, Comfy Dining Chair
£209.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Black Word Art Quote Life Isn'T About Waiting For The Storm To Pass Inspirational Cushion Case With Invisible Zipper Cushion Cover Decorative Cushions Covers For Bed Chair Bedroom 45X45Cm
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00