Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Green Mackerel

Storm Fishing Lure Biscay Minnow 12 cm, 22 g — Green Mackerel

Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Green Mackerel

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£10.58
Delivery from £3.99

Biscay Minnow 12-22G GM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.06
Delivery from £4.49

Lure Storm Biscay Minnow Vert 12 cm

2-6 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Storm - Deep Thunder, Color 150 mm (60 Gr), Size 60 Gr
£12.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Daiwa Sand Storm Rig Tube - Fishing
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Storm Rattlin' Saltwater Chug Bug 08 Fishing Lure Redhead 3 1/4"
£11.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Soft Lure Biscay Minnow 9 cm 21 g Chch ST3924035
£9.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Rattlin' Chug Bug 08 Fishing Lure Metallic Silver/Chartreuse 3 1/4"
£10.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Green Mackerel

Cheapest offer

2 Per Pack Sinking VMC Hooks Jig Head more pointed then photo see second photo (and does not have additional eyelet) Designed with long casting & fast fishing in mind, the Minnow features a slim, supple body rigged to a tapered jig head with a fixed hook. This weighted head & body combination allows you to cast further in windy coastal conditions, and fish faster in rough water or when an aggressive presentation is needed. The subtle paddle tail kicks with a life-like action and incredible vibration, even at slow speeds.
£10.58
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk