Biscay Minnow 14-34G MU

Storm Fishing Lure Biscay Minnow 14 cm 34 g Mullet

Biscay Minnow 14-34G MU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
Delivery from £4.10

Biscay Minnow 14-34G MU

In stock
£10.71
Delivery from £5.99

Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 14cm 34g - Mullet

3 Days
£11.46
Delivery from £3.99

Biscay Minnow 14-34G MU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.03
Delivery from £4.49

Lure Storm Biscay Minnow Noir 14 cm

2-6 working days
£14.17
Delivery from £16.99

Biscay Minnow 14-34G MU

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Storm - Deep Thunder, Color 150 mm (60 Gr), Size 60 Gr
£12.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Daiwa Sand Storm Rig Tube - Fishing
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Storm Rattlin' Saltwater Chug Bug 08 Fishing Lure Redhead 3 1/4"
£11.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm - 360GT Biscay Shad - 12cm - 40g - 2pcs - GM - ST3929574
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Storm Rattlin' Chug Bug 08 Fishing Lure Metallic Silver/Chartreuse 3 1/4"
£10.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay Minnow 14-34G MU

Cheapest offer

To catch fish, put on this aerodynamic shape: the fishing lure features an aerodynamic shape with a patented internal MaxCast mechanism that allows incredible casting distances. The hook is a high-performance saving point from VMC CHALLENGE THE BEST FROM PREDATOR BAITS The action of powerful and reliable fishing tackle is ideal for jerking or linear retrieval. Experienced anglers demand only the best. We are sure that this model meets expectations for catching predatory fish COUNT ON THE AERODYNAMIC SHAPE TO CATCH FISH - The fishing lure features an aerodynamic shape with a patented MaxCast internal mechanism that provides incredible casting distance. Its hooks are high performance Spark Point VMC, Weight: 0.03086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: STORM
£7.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk