Storm Biscay Shad 9cm 14g - White Pearl Sandeel

Storm Fishing Lure Biscay Shad 9 cm 14 g White Pearl Sandeel

Storm Biscay Shad 9cm 14g - White Pearl Sandeel

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£9.52
Delivery from £3.99

Lure Storm Biscay Shad Blanc 9 cm

2-6 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Storm - Deep Thunder, Color 150 mm (60 Gr), Size 60 Gr
£12.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Daiwa Sand Storm Rig Tube - Fishing
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Storm Rattlin' Saltwater Chug Bug 08 Fishing Lure Redhead 3 1/4"
£11.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm - 360GT Biscay Shad - 12cm - 40g - 2pcs - GM - ST3929574
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Storm Rattlin' Chug Bug 08 Fishing Lure Metallic Silver/Chartreuse 3 1/4"
£10.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Biscay Shad 9cm 14g - White Pearl Sandeel

Cheapest offer

Life-like from the moment it hits the water, the Biscay Shad is a showcase of imitation. With its articulated body and head, the bait swims with a realistic action - all the while keeping the VMC hook neatly hidden in the bait’s weedless system. When attacked, the Biscay Shad’s body collapses, exposing the large hook gap for a clean hook up. The bait’s weighted head-and-body combination allows for long casts and aggressive presentations, making the Biscay Shad the perfect for windy coasts and rough waters.
£9.52
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk