Storm Biscay Shad Deep Soft Lure 107g 170 Mm Blue

Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Shad Deep - 17cm - 131g(TP107g) - GM - BDS17HGM - ST3921068

Storm Biscay Shad Deep Soft Lure 107g 170 Mm Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£8.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lure Storm Biscay Deep Shad - 131g Vert 17 cm

2-6 working days
£20.57
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Minnow - 12cm - 18g - Bm - ST3924042
£9.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Soft Lure Biscay Minnow 9 cm 21 g Chch ST3924035
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Minnow - 16cm - 94g - Bm - ST3924088
£15.48
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Shad Deep 1 Leurre Monte + 1 Corps - 17cm - 111g(TP87g) - Gm - ST3921053
£7.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lure Storm Biscay Minnow Multicolore 14 cm
£14.82
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Storm Biscay Shad Deep Soft Lure 107g 170 Mm Blue

Cheapest offer

Always rolling in the deep, the Biscay Shad Deep is your new favorite deep diver.The bait´s composition results in an enticing show as it drops, while the weedless design makes snagging a thing of the past.The life-like action is complemented by the extremely detailed design of the bait, with each body perfectly color-matched to its jig head.Optimal for deep sea jigging, the Biscay Shad Deep takes you right where the predators of the deep lurk.
£8.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)