Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Coastal Hot Chartreuse

Storm Lure Biscay Minnow 12 cm 22 g Coastal Hot Chartreuse

Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Coastal Hot Chartreuse

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£10.58
Delivery from £3.99

Lure Storm Biscay Minnow Vert 12 cm

2-6 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Storm - 360GT Biscay Shad - 12cm - 40g - 2pcs - GM - ST3929574
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Storm Lure 360° gt coastal biscay deep shad 19 cm
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Coastal 360 GT Biscay Deep Shad 19cm 163g Blue Mackerel (BDS19XH BM)
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Minnow - 12cm - 18g - Bm - ST3924042
£9.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Lure 360° gt coastal biscay deep shad 17 cm
£7.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 12cm 22g - Coastal Hot Chartreuse

Cheapest offer

2 Per Pack Sinking VMC Hooks Jig Head more pointed then photo see second photo (and does not have additional eyelet) Designed with long casting & fast fishing in mind, the Minnow features a slim, supple body rigged to a tapered jig head with a fixed hook. This weighted head & body combination allows you to cast further in windy coastal conditions, and fish faster in rough water or when an aggressive presentation is needed. The subtle paddle tail kicks with a life-like action and incredible vibration, even at slow speeds.
£10.58
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk