Biscay Minnow 12-22G BM

Storm Lure Biscay Minnow 12cm 22g Blue Mackerel

Used Offers from

Biscay Minnow 12-22G BM

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.29
Delivery from £4.10

Biscay Minnow 12-22G BM

In stock
£9.72
Delivery from £5.99

Biscay Minnow 12-22G BM

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £2.49

Biscay Minnow 12-22G BM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery

Biscay Minnow 12-22G BM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Lure Storm Biscay Minnow Bleu 12 cm

2-6 working days
£13.51
Delivery from £16.99

Biscay Minnow 12-22G BM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Storm Soft Lure Biscay Minnow 9 cm 21 g Chch ST3924035
£9.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm - 360GT Biscay Shad - 12cm - 40g - 2pcs - GM - ST3929574
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Storm Lure 360° gt coastal biscay deep shad 19 cm
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Coastal 360 GT Biscay Deep Shad 19cm 163g Blue Mackerel (BDS19XH BM)
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Minnow - 12cm - 18g - Bm - ST3924042
£9.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay Minnow 12-22G BM

Cheapest offer

To catch fish, put on this aerodynamic shape: the fishing lure features an aerodynamic shape with a patented internal MaxCast mechanism that allows incredible casting distances. The hook is a high-performance saving point from VMC CHALLENGE THE BEST FROM PREDATOR BAITS The action of powerful and reliable fishing tackle is ideal for jerking or linear retrieval. Experienced anglers demand only the best. We are sure that this model meets expectations for catching predatory fish COUNT ON THE AERODYNAMIC SHAPE TO CATCH FISH - The fishing lure features an aerodynamic shape with a patented MaxCast internal mechanism that provides incredible casting distance. Its hooks are high performance Spark Point VMC, Weight: 0.02645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: STORM
£9.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk