Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 14cm 34g - Green Mackerel

Storm Lure Biscay Minnow 14 cm 34 g Green Mackerel

Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 14cm 34g - Green Mackerel

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£10.31
Delivery from £3.99

Biscay Minnow 14-34G GM

In stock
£10.71
Delivery from £5.99

Lure Storm Biscay Minnow Vert 14 cm

2-6 working days
£14.17
Delivery from £16.99

Biscay Minnow 14-34G GM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

Biscay Minnow 14-34G GM

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.57
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Storm Soft Lure Biscay Minnow 9 cm 21 g Chch ST3924035
£9.41
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm - 360GT Biscay Shad - 12cm - 40g - 2pcs - GM - ST3929574
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Storm Lure 360° gt coastal biscay deep shad 19 cm
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Coastal 360 GT Biscay Deep Shad 19cm 163g Blue Mackerel (BDS19XH BM)
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Minnow - 12cm - 18g - Bm - ST3924042
£9.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Biscay Minnow Lure 14cm 34g - Green Mackerel

Cheapest offer

The Biscay Minnow is a shad/eel soft lure designed for casting or vertical fishing in deep water. The realistic look of these lures is stunning with the painted jig head finishing it off beautifully. Rigged with extra strong VMC hooks there are two completely rigged lures per pack. Length: 14cm Weight: 34g Quantity per pkt: 2 x Rigged Lures
£10.31
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk