Biscay SHAD 12-31G CHCH

Storm Lure Biscay Shad 12 – 12 cm, 31 g – Hot Chartreuse

Biscay SHAD 12-31G CHCH

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.03
Delivery from £5.99

Storm Biscay Shad 12cm-31g - Costal Hot Chartreuse

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£10.31
Delivery from £3.99

Biscay SHAD 12-31G CHCH

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.19
Delivery from £4.10

Lure Storm Biscay Shad Vert 12 cm

2-6 working days
£14.17
Delivery from £16.99

Biscay SHAD 12-31G CHCH

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.25
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Storm - 360GT Biscay Shad - 12cm - 40g - 2pcs - GM - ST3929574
£10.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Storm Lure 360° gt coastal biscay deep shad 19 cm
£11.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Coastal 360 GT Biscay Deep Shad 19cm 163g Blue Mackerel (BDS19XH BM)
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Storm Leurre Souple Biscay Minnow - 12cm - 18g - Bm - ST3924042
£9.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Storm Lure 360° gt coastal biscay deep shad 17 cm
£7.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Biscay SHAD 12-31G CHCH

Cheapest offer

To catch fish, put on this aerodynamic shape: the fishing lure features an aerodynamic shape with a patented internal MaxCast mechanism that allows incredible casting distances. The hook is a high-performance saving point from VMC CHALLENGE THE BEST FROM PREDATOR BAITS The action of powerful and reliable fishing tackle is ideal for jerking or linear retrieval. Experienced anglers demand only the best. We are sure that this model meets expectations for catching predatory fish COUNT ON THE AERODYNAMIC SHAPE TO CATCH FISH - The fishing lure features an aerodynamic shape with a patented MaxCast internal mechanism that provides incredible casting distance. Its hooks are high performance Spark Point VMC, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: STORM
£10.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk