STORMGUARD 02SR0200914W Bottom of The Door Brush Seal Draught Excluder, White, 914mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Stormguard 914mm White Brush Bottom Door PVC Seal - Draught Excluder, Seals Gaps up to 25mm, Adjustable Fixings [02SR0200914W]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.89
Free Delivery

Stormguard Draught Excluder Pvc Bottom Door / Garage Brush Seal White 914mm

1-3 working days
£8.42
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

STORMGUARD 02SR0200914W Bottom of The Door Brush S
£16.28
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bottom Door Brush Seal in PVC, White, 02SR0200914W
£7.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STORMGUARD 02SR0200914W Bottom of The Door Brush Seal Draught Excluder, White, 914mm

Cheapest offer

seals gaps up to 25mm under a door Suitable for internal or external doors Adjustable fixing slots Can be cut to size Fixings Included, Weight: 0.26 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stormguard
£7.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk