Highlander Women's Stormguard Waterproof Jacket | Black

Stormguard Waterproof Jacket, Womens - Black / M

Highlander Women's Stormguard Waterproof Jacket | Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£16.95
Delivery from £3.99

Women's hiking jacket Highlander Stormguard M

4 days
£23.78
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket Highlander Stormguard Noir M

2-6 working days
£23.78
Delivery from £16.99

Highlander Womens Waterproof Stormguard Lightweight Rain Jacket - Foldaway Hood, Wind Breaker Rain Coat - Perfect for Outdoor, Travel, and Camping

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£30.36
Delivery from £9.99

Highlander Womens Waterproof Stormguard Lightweight Rain Jacket - Foldaway Hood, Wind Breaker Rain Coat - Perfect for Outdoor, Travel, and Camping

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Highlander Stormguard Jacket Olive WJ055 Men's Waterproof Lightweight Outdoor
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stormguard Waterproof Jacket, Womens - Black / S
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Highlander Stormguard Jacket Indigo WJ055 Men's Waterproof Lightweight Outdoor
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stormguard Waterproof Jacket, Womens - Black / XL
£16.95
Compare 5 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Children's waterproof hiking jacket Highlander Stormguard 11/12 ans
£21.61
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Highlander Women's Stormguard Waterproof Jacket | Black

Cheapest offer

The Highlander Women's Stormguard Waterproof Jacket in black combines durable, weather-resistant design with practical portability. Engineered with fully taped seams and a packaway hood, it provides reliable protection from rain on both urban streets and mountainous trails. Compact enough to fit into the smallest space in your backpack, this jacket ensures you stay dry and comfortable no matter where your adventures take you. Key features: Taped seams Fully waterproof Storm collar with packaway hood Front pockets with storm flaps Adjustable cuffs Weight: 566g Materials: 190T Polyester with waterproof coating Seams: Taped seams Season: 3 Season: Waterproof 5000mm HH Care: Hand wash or machine wash using synthetic cycle at max 30°C
£16.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk