Stoves 444411844 Richmond DX 60cm Dual Fuel Cooker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£791.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 60cm wide Double Oven Dual Fuel Richmond Deluxe Mini Range Cooker - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£827.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves DXMRARI60DFB 600mm Dual Fuel Cooker Gas Hob Power WOK Black

2 to 5 working days
£895.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker - Black

In stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Dx Mra Rich 60Df 444411844 - Black Dual Fuel Cooker With Double Oven - 4 Cooking Zones - A Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Richmond Deluxe 60DF 60cm Dual Fuel Double Oven Cooker - DXMRARICH60DFBLK

in stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

STOVES Richmond Deluxe 60DF Dual Fuel Cooker - Black & Chrome, Black

3-5 working days
£899.00
Delivery from £45.00

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker - Black

In stock
£901.97
Delivery from £14.95

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60cm Dual Fuel Mini Range Cooker - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£999.00
Delivery from £14.95
• 1
• 2
Stoves 444411844 Richmond DX 60cm Dual Fuel Cooker - Black

Cheapest offer

. All the versatility flexibility and design you’d expect from a Stoves range cooker in a size that fits seamlessly into your kitchen and your lifestyle. Built for smaller contemporary spaces this mini model packs in 2 ovens with a range of functions including TrueTemp digital thermostat rapid pre-heat and AirFry a fully variable grill 4 burner gas hob with the powerful 4k PowerWok Pro-Trac double extension telescopic sliders premium accessories including the innovative Steam and; Infuse™ plus clever cleaning solutions. All this in just 60cm designed and engineered by Stoves maximising your flexible cooking space allowing you to create more culinary masterpieces.• 13-setting multifunctional main oven including rapid pre-heat and AirFry function putting all the benefits of the extra appliance back into your main oven.• 4-Burner gas hob including a 4kw PowerWok™ burner instant control to immediately adjust the temperature - and the option to add a blast of intense heat for speedy stir fr
£791.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk