Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A

Stoves 444411847 60cm Wide Richmond Deluxe Double Oven Cooker in Black

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Stoves DXMRARI60EIB 600mm Electric Cooker Induction Hob Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 444411847 60cm Wide Richmond Deluxe Double Oven Cooker in Black

Unknown
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A

In stock
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond DX 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Black

1-2 working days
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond DX Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Black - 444411847 A

1-2 working days
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A

In stock
£1,199.00
Delivery from £14.95

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Mini Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A

2-3 days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves 60cm wide Double Oven Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY Mini Range Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A Black

3 to 12 days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 598 mm
Weight 69.8 kg
Height 900 mm
Depth 600 mm

Packaging data

Package weight 76 kg
Package height 988 mm
Package depth 714 mm
Package width 642 mm

Other features

Country of origin China

Logistics data

UK Trade Tariff code 8516601000
Customs product code (TARIC) 8516601000
Expanded Polystyrene (EPS) packaging weight 797 g
Paper packaging weight 3.41 kg
Plastic packaging weight 190 g
Wood packaging weight 1.78 kg

Packaging content

Power cord included No
Telescopic rail included Yes

Brand-specific features

Stoves technologies (cooking) AirFry Function and tray, Defrost Function, Easy-Clean Enamel, Maxi Clock™, Maxi-Grill™, PRO-TRAC™ Telescopic Sliders, Steam & Infuse™, TrueTemp™

Power

Minimum fuse protection 32 A
Power plug type No plug
Hob auto power off Yes
Oven auto power off No
Energy efficiency class (old) A
Oven 2 energy efficiency class (old) A
Energy consumption (conventional) 0.88 kWh
Energy consumption (forced convection) 0.8 kWh
Connected load (electric) 12900 W
Oven 2 energy consumption (conventional) 1.5 kWh

Ergonomics

Child lock Yes
Height adjustment 3 cm
Adjustable feet Yes
Ready alarm Yes
Hob timer Yes
Delayed start timer Yes
Oven timer type Digital
Oven timer Yes

Oven 2

Oven 2 size Small
Oven 2 conventional cooking Yes
Oven 2 number of functions 2
Oven 2 interior light Yes
Oven 2 telescopic shelves Yes
Oven 2 number of shelves 0 shelves
Oven 2 number of shelf positions 3
Oven 2 number of glass door panels 2
Removable oven 2 door No
Oven 2 removable door glass Yes
Oven 2 door material Glass/metal
Oven 2 door opening Drop down opening
Oven 2 interior dimensions (W x D x H) 183 x 430 x 423 mm
Oven 2 grill power 1600 W
Oven 2 grill type Variable rate dual circuit grill
Oven 2 grill Yes
Oven 2 gross capacity 42 L
Oven 2 net capacity 33 L
Oven 2 position Top
Oven 2 power source Electric

Oven

Closed door grilling Yes
Open door grilling No
Oven size Medium
Defrost function Yes
Pizza making function Yes
Slow cooking Yes
Conventional cooking Yes
Convection cooking Yes
Bottom heating Yes
Bottom heating & fan Yes
Top, bottom & fan Yes
Top and bottom heating Yes
Top heating Yes
Number of functions 13
Programmable oven Yes
Cleaning type Steam
Interior light Yes
Lamp type Halogen
Usable shelf size (W x D) 402 x 358 mm
Telescopic shelves Yes
Number of shelves 3 shelves
Number of shelf positions 5
Removable oven door No
Removable door glass Yes
Number of glass door panels 2
Oven door material Glass/metal
Oven door opening Side opening
Oven interior dimensions (W x D x H) 423 x 405 x 405 mm
Oven interior coating Enamel
Grill power 2300 W
Grill type Variable rate dual circuit grill
Grill Yes
Oven power 3200 W
Oven gross capacity 84 L
Oven net capacity 70 L
Oven position Bottom
Number of ovens 2
Oven power source Electric

Hob

Overheat protection Yes
Easy to clean (hob) Yes
Residual heat indicator Yes
Boost function Yes
Pan detection Yes
Bridge function No
Integrated splashback Yes
Cover material Metal
Hob on indicator Yes
Hob cover Yes
Number of flexible cooking zones 0 zone(s)
Cooking zone 4 power 1800 W
Cooking zone 4 boost 2100 W
Cooking zone 4 type Medium
Cooking zone 4 power source Electric
Cooking zone 4 position Right rear
Cooking zone 3 power 1800 W
Cooking zone 3 boost 2100 W
Cooking zone 3 type Medium
Cooking zone 3 power source Electric
Cooking zone 3 position Right front
Cooking zone 2 power 1800 W
Cooking zone 2 boost 1200 W
Cooking zone 2 type Medium
Cooking zone 2 power source Electric
Cooking zone 2 position Left rear
Cooking zone 1 power 1800 W
Cooking zone 1 boost 2100 W
Cooking zone 1 type Medium
Cooking zone 1 power source Electric
Cooking zone 1 position Left front
Number of electric cooking zones 4 zone(s)
Number of cooking zones 4 zone(s)
Top surface type Glass
Liquefied Natural Gas (LNG) compatibility No
Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) convertible No
Hob type Zone induction hob

Design

Built-in display Yes
Display type LED
Integrated clock Yes
Product type Freestanding cooker
Control type Rotary, Touch
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Heating: Faster cooking than conventional methods.
• Accurate Control: Fine-tuned heat adjustments for cooking.
• Stylish Appearance: Modern design complements any kitchen.

4 Variants from £1,149.00

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A

Cheapest offer

Big on features , small in size 13 Setting multifunction main oven with rapid pre-heat & AirFry TrueTemp digital thermostat 4 zone rotary control induction Make cleaning easier with Easy-clean enamel and SteamCleanse, the natural power of steam
£1,049.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk