Stoves Richmond 90cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black

Stoves Richmond 90Ei TCH 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A/A/A Rated

Stoves Richmond 90cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,197.00
Delivery from £39.95

STOVES Richmond 90Ei Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black & Chrome, Silver/Grey,Black

3-5 working days
£2,499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Stoves Richmond 90Ei TCH 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A/A

In stock
£2,699.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond 90Ei TCH 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A/A

In stock
£2,699.00
Delivery from £14.95

Stoves Richmond 90Ei TCH 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A/A Black

3 to 12 days
£2,699.00
Delivery from £20.00
Stoves Richmond 90cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features 3 ovens with 174L Total CapacityThe 3 oven design includes a multifunctional oven tall Titan fan oven and a conventional oven and grill. 5 Zone Induction HobThe 5-zone induction hob features easy-to-use touch controls with intuitive slider controls to set the temperature. Air Fry FunctionThe built-in Air Fry function and specially designed AirFry tray cook crisp fried food with little to no oil. LED displayThe LED display accurately displays the temperature and includes a programmable timer to set both start and end times for the ovens and have them switch off automatically. A contemporary take on a classic range cooker the Stoves Richmond Electric Induction Range Cooker combines traditional reliability with a host of innovative features to help you get the best results. Three ovens five induction zones and 174 litres of cooking capacity create more culinary opportunities than ever before. 3 Ovens With 174L Total Cooking CapacityThree ovens add up to 174 litres of
£2,197.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk