Stoves Richmond Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Green - 444412001 A

Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60EI RTY DMA 60cm Induction Mini Range Cooker 12001 - DEEP MARINE

Stoves Richmond Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Green - 444412001 A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,379.00
Free Delivery

Stoves ST DX MRA RICH 60EI RTY DMA 60cm Induction Mini Range Cooker 12001 - DEEP MARINE

Unknown
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond DX MRA 60Ei RTY 60cm Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Deep Marine - A

2-3 days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves 60cm wide Double Oven Richmond DX MRA 60Ei RTY Mini Range Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Deep Marine - A Green

3 to 12 days
£1,399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY DMA 12025 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - DEEP MARINE
£3,499.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY GAR 12026 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - GARNET RED
£3,499.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY TWB 12023 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - TWILIGHT BLUE
£3,479.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY IWH 12022 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - ICE WHITE
£3,499.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY CRM 11874 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - CREAM
£3,199.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves Richmond Induction Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Green - 444412001 A

Cheapest offer

Capacity (Usable Litres) - 70/33 Hob Type - Zone induction hob Number of Ovens - 2 Number of Zones - 4 Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 900 x 598 x 600 (excluding handles and knobs)
£1,379.00
1-2 working days
markselectrical.co.uk