Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 110EI RTY MBL 12036 Richmond DX 110cm Induction Range Cooker - MIDNIGHT BLUE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3,579.00
Free Delivery

Stoves 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker, Midnight Blue DX RCA RICH 110Ei RTY MBL A

1-2 working days
£3,599.00
Free Delivery

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 110Ei RTY 110cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Midnight Blue

2-3 days
£3,599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stoves Richmond Deluxe 110Ei RTY 110cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Midnight Blue Blue

3 to 12 days
£3,599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY DMA 12025 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - DEEP MARINE
£3,499.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY GAR 12026 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - GARNET RED
£3,499.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY TWB 12023 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - TWILIGHT BLUE
£3,479.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY IWH 12022 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - ICE WHITE
£3,499.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 100EI RTY CRM 11874 Richmond DX 100cm Induction Range Cooker - CREAM
£3,199.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stoves ST DX RCA RICH 110EI RTY MBL 12036 Richmond DX 110cm Induction Range Cooker - MIDNIGHT BLUE

Cheapest offer

Overview:5 zone induction hobProgrammable multifunction main ovenSecond fan ovenSlow cook ovenSeparate variable rate electric grillPro-Trac double extension telescopic slidersSteam & Infuse cooking systemEasy clean enamel interiorAdjustable front feetRear wheels5 zone induction hob:1 x large zone, 2300W (boost to 3700W)2 x medium zones, 1600W (boost to 3000W)1 x medium zone, 1400W (boost to 3000W)1 x small zone, 1150W (boost to 2200W)Bridge function: the 2 left hand zones can be combined to create a single large zone9 power levels plus boostRotary controlsTimerMinute minderKeep warm functionAutomatic pan detectionResidual heat indicatorsChild control lockMain multifunction oven:Net capacity 60 litresMaxi Clock - LED touch control programmerTrueTemp digital thermostatSteam & Infuse cooking system13 functions: variable grill, conventional, fan, defrost / proving, intensive bake, top heat, base heat with fan, grill with fan, slow cook, pizza, air fry, keep warmRapid preheat4 shelves5 shel
£3,579.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk