STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner GST59200EN 200 ml - Packaging/label may vary

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

In stock
£6.17
Free Delivery

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

In stock
£6.88
Free Delivery

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Stp Diesel Injector Cleaner Concentrated Fuel Restores Power Acceleration 200Ml

1-3 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £6.00
STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200 ml, Restores Power and Protects your Engine, Enhances Fuel Economy, Mechanical Car Cleaning Products, Concentrated Cleaning Formula, Made in the UK

Cheapest offer

Concentrated Cleaning Power - Cleans and conditions the entire fuel delivery system Restores Power & Acceleration - Restores engine performance and efficiency by dissolving harmful deposits Reduces Diesel consumption and exhaust emissions - Improves fuel economy and smooths rough idling For capless fuel tanks, please use manufacturer supplied funnel to pour STP additive in Improves fuel economy by reducing exhaust emissions car parts
£5.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STP Diesel Fuel Additive Twin Pack
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200ml - 3x200ml = 600ml
£12.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ultra 5 in 1 Diesel Fuel System Cleaner, STP Concentrated Cleaning Power, Car Accessories, 400 ml & GST25200EN Diesel High Mileage Injector Cleaner 200 ml
£19.50
32.5 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STP Diesel Injector Cleaner 200ml - 6x200ml = 1200ml
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery