Straight jeans Dickies 954 Bleu 34x32

Used Offers from

Straight jeans Dickies 954 Bleu 34x32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£42.29
Delivery from £16.99

954 Relaxed Straight Work Jeans - male - Dickies - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W34 L32 - Jeans W34 L32

1-5 Business Days
£66.50
Delivery from £5.45

Dickies - Sturdy straight-cut jeans - 954 Relaxed Straight Work Jeans Classic Blue for Men - Size 34 US Blue 34 US

under 2 day(s)
£73.90
Delivery from £11.99

Straight jeans Dickies 954 Bleu 34x32

Cheapest offer

The straight jeans model Dickies 954 embodies the very essence of casual style while providing exceptional durability. Coming from a brand known for its expertise in workwear and fashion, these jeans guarantee both comfort and robustness for all your daily activities.Designed to fit a wide range of body types, these jeans are an ideal choice for those seeking a timeless piece. The straight cut ensures a smart silhouette without compromising your freedom of movement. Whether it’s for a casual outing or a working day, these jeans seamlessly fit into your wardrobe.Key features of this model include: Reinforced rivets: designed for better tear resistance. Spacious pockets: providing ample space for your essentials. Sturdy fastenings: ensuring your jeans stay in place throughout the day. High-quality fabric: guaranteeing long-lasting wear even after multiple washes.The straight jeans Dickies 954 are more than just a piece of clothing; they are a style statement that combines com...
£42.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk