Straight Jeans - female - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W28 - Jeans W28

Used Offers from

Straight Jeans - female - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W28 - Jeans W28

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£84.00
Delivery from £5.45

Low Loose Jeans - female - Levi's - Flare Jeans - Blue - W28 - Jeans W28

1-5 Business Days
£94.00
Delivery from £5.45

Low Loose Jeans - female - Levi's - Wide Jeans - Blue - W28 L32 - Jeans W28 L32

1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

Low Loose Fit Jeans Lost In Translation

5-7 days
£110.49
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Woman color Indigo - Size: 28 - female

8-9 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Straight Jeans - female - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W28 - Jeans W28

Cheapest offer

Levi's Straight Jeans are dark blue denim trousers designed for everyday casual-chic wear - combining durable construction with a comfortable fit. Key attributes: Blue | Blu Denim | Denim | Durable | Comfortable | Straight leg | Dark blue wash | Classic silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Comfortable - durable fit | Straight leg
£84.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk