Straight jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Bleu 32x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£77.36
Delivery from £16.99

G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in waterspouts D23691-D930-G804), 32W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.34
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in waterspouts D23691-D930-G804), 32W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£92.82
Delivery from £9.99

Dakota Regular Straight Jeans - Dark blue - Men 32-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in waterspouts D23691-D930-G804), 32W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£178.00
Delivery from £8.00
Straight jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Bleu 32x30

Cheapest offer

The Dakota Regular Straight Jean has more volume at the top for a relaxed look. It features a distinctly authentic design with a true straight leg.Button flyReinforced patch pockets with rivets, coin pocket inside the waistbandBack pocketsG-STAR label at the back, made from paper fabric with a leather lookMaterials94% Cotton, 5% Elastomultiester, 1% LYCRA® SpandexComfortable stretch12.3 oz denim3 x 1 right hand twill
£77.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk