Straight jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Bleu 38x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£65.01
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 38W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.65
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 38W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£79.41
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in midnight D23691-D536-G845), 38W / 32L

£79.86
Free Delivery

Dakota Regular Straight Jeans - Dark blue - Men 38-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Straight jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Bleu 38x32

Cheapest offer

The straight jeans G-Star Dakota Regular are the perfect embodiment of relaxed elegance and unmatched comfort. Designed by the famous brand G-Star, they combine modern design with exceptional craftsmanship. Made with top-quality materials, these jeans are built to withstand the test of time while offering a versatile style that suits any occasion, whether for a casual outing or a more polished look. Their classic straight cut allows for easy movement while flattering your silhouette. Here are some features that set the straight jeans G-Star Dakota Regular apart: Straight cut: Providing a comfortable fit without being too tight, ideal for everyday wear. A classic look that never goes out of fashion, perfect for fashion lovers. Quality materials: Crafted from sturdy fabrics, ensuring durability and comfort throughout the day. Versatility: Easy to pair with different pieces in your wardrobe, from t-shirts to dress shirts. Neat finishes: Refined details that add a unique touch to your lo..
£65.01
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk