Straight jeans G-Star Mosa Bleu 36x34

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£83.47
Delivery from £16.99

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (sun faded blue donau D23692-D503-G347), 36W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£99.45
Delivery from £9.99

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (sun faded blue donau D23692-D503-G347), 36W / 34L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.98
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (sun faded blue donau D23692-D503-G347), 36W / 34L

£118.18
Free Delivery

Mosa Straight Jeans - Light blue - Men 36-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£130.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Mosa Straight Jeans, Blue (sun faded blue donau D23692-D503-G347), 36W / 34L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£177.00
Delivery from £8.00
Straight jeans G-Star Mosa Bleu 36x34

Cheapest offer

The Mosa jeans feature a straight cut and a slim leg. This stretch denim jean has a zip fly.Reinforced patch pockets with rivets and a hidden coin pocket inside the waistbandBack patch pocketsG-Star RAW label at the back, made from faux leather paper fabricMaterials74% Cotton (Regenerated), 25% Cotton (Recycled), 1% ElastaneRight-hand twill 3 x 113.5 oz fabricStretch denimColourSun faded blue donau
£83.47
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk