Grupo Erik Pen Holder For Desk - Stranger Things Merchandise | Pen Pot, Pencil Pot, Pencil Holder, Desk Organiser | Gaming Gifts Gamer, Stranger Things Gifts Under 20 Pounds

Stranger Things Palace Arcade Pen Holder

Grupo Erik Pen Holder For Desk - Stranger Things Merchandise | Pen Pot, Pencil Pot, Pencil Holder, Desk Organiser | Gaming Gifts Gamer, Stranger Things Gifts Under 20 Pounds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stranger Things Palace Arcade Pen Holder

1-3 Wordays
£19.99
Delivery from £2.00
Grupo Erik Pen Holder For Desk - Stranger Things Merchandise | Pen Pot, Pencil Pot, Pencil Holder, Desk Organiser | Gaming Gifts Gamer, Stranger Things Gifts Under 20 Pounds

Cheapest offer

Stranger Things Merch - These fantastic pen pots for desk feature a resin construction modeled after the Palace Arcade from Stranger Things, complete with a lenticular sticker that mimics a video game screen from the series. Gaming Desk Accessories - Made from durable resin, ensuring a sturdy and long-lasting 3D desk pen organiser that captures the essence of the iconic arcade. Office Desk Accessories - Pen storage measures 7 x 11.5 x 8.9 cm, providing ample space for organizing pens, pencils and other stationery while fitting neatly on any desk. Pencil Holder For Desk - A perfect choice for fans of Stranger Things or anyone who appreciates retro arcade designs and unique office accessories. Creating Your Story - Grupo Erik creates 100% official licensed stationery and merchandise inspired by the world’s most loved brands. Combining functionality and durability, our products are designed to be part of your daily life.
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Torch Key Clip - Stranger Things Palace Arcade
£3.27
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Cinereplicas Stranger Things - Season 2 Stickers - (Set of 31) - Official License
£5.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Pin set of 4 - Stranger Things Season 2
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Child's glass Paladone Stranger Thing Palace Arcade Machine Blanc 450 ml
£12.76
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99