Strap-On-Me Halo Cyclist Classic Harness - Small - Black Black

Strap-On-Me Halo Cyclist Lingerie Harness, S

Strap-On-Me Halo Cyclist Classic Harness - Small - Black Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 Working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Strap-On-Me Halo Cyclist Lingerie Harness, S

2-4 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Strap On Me - Harness Lingerie Halo - S - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Strap-On-Me Halo Cyclist Classic Harness - Small - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Think activewear but with a twist. This classic black Halo harness by Strap-On-Me is crafted from smooth and stretchy microfibre and tulle for comfortable wear that feels like second-skin, while its discreet body-safe silicone O-ring allows you to insert your favourite dildo and explore pegging play. With a cyclist shorts-style fit that sits high on the body, it features an elasticated waist band with the Strap-On-Me logo to accentuate your waist and flatter your figure. At the back, a ruched effect creates a natural push-up look that draws all attention to your behind. Slip your favourite dildo into the smooth silicone O-ring, and get ready to take your lover on an unforgettable ride. Materials: 55% Microfiber, 45% Tulle
£53.99
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk

Similar products

Strap On Me - Sliding Skin Suction Cup Dildo Sex Toy Black Medium
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strap-On-Me Curious Adjustable Strap-On Harness Pink Gold
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strap On Me - Dildo Plug P&G Black - M
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strap-On-Me Diva Open-Back Lace Harness Briefs Red S
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strap-On-Me Heroine Butt Lift Harness Thong - Small - Black Black
£39.45
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50