Strap-on-me Tapping Dildo Wave - Dual Tapping Vibrator for G-Spot & P-Spot Stimulation, Soft Silicone, Waterproof and Rechargeable

Strap On Me - Tapping Dildo Blue Vibrating Sex Toy Harness Compatible

Used Offers from

Strap-on-me Tapping Dildo Wave - Dual Tapping Vibrator for G-Spot & P-Spot Stimulation, Soft Silicone, Waterproof and Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.52
Delivery from £4.50

Strap-On-Me Tapping Dildo Wave Rechargeable Strap-On Vibrator M Blue 6 Inch

2-4 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Strap-on-me Tapping Dildo Wave - Dual Tapping Vibrator for G-Spot & P-Spot Stimulation, Soft Silicone, Waterproof and Rechargeable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Strap On Me - Red Unique Strap On Harness / Lingerie Knickers
£54.74
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Strap-On-Me Curious Adjustable Strap-On Harness Pink Gold
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strap On Me Grey Unique Strap On Harness Lingerie Knickers Couples Play
£53.86
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Ann Summers Strap On Me Density Dildo, 7, Purple -
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strap On Me - Sliding Skin Suction Cup Dildo Sex Toy Vanilla Medium
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strap-on-me Tapping Dildo Wave - Dual Tapping Vibrator for G-Spot & P-Spot Stimulation, Soft Silicone, Waterproof and Rechargeable

Cheapest offer

Innovative Dual-Tapping Technology-Experience the world’s first dual-tapping vibrating dildo sex toys that simulate the accurate rhythmic pressure of a finger or tongue, awakening the G-spot and P-spot for unmatched pleasure sensations. Curved & Wavy Ergonomic Design-Crafted in a sleek shape, come up with an elegant coral or blue sextoy vibrant color finish. Its curved and wavy shape delivers deep, targeted stimulation while offering a soft, second-skin feel for maximum comfort and satisfaction. Versatile Stimulation & Partner Play-Enjoy solo or partnered fun with three stimulation modes-vaginal, anal, and clitoral-and pair it with a strap-on-me harness to use them as the anal toys for adventurous, intimate role-swap experiences. Rechargeable, Waterproof & Made with High-Quality Silicone-The sex toýs femme vibrant features a magnetic USB charger, a 100% waterproof silicone body, and a powerful suction cup for confident hands-free use. Charge only 2.5 hours and enjoy unlimited, steamy hot erotic sessions for a long 1 hour. 5 Intensity Levels for Personalized Sexual Pleasure- Explore five progressive erotic vibration modes of the big dildo that match your mood. The strap-on-me tapping dildo offers complete control, from soft teasing vibrating taps to intense pulsating waves, all in a single sex toy.
£78.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk