Strata 24L Curve Clear Plastic Strage Box with Black Lid

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£5.49
Delivery from £3.99

Strata Curve 3 x 24L Plastic Storage Boxes with Lid - Clear

3 to 5 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.95

Strata Curve Clear Plastic Storage Box with Lid - 5 Pack, Size 24L

Next Day 3.99
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Strata 24L Clear Curve Storage Boxes, XL - 3 Pack (STORAGE_BOX)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strata 24L Curve Clear Plastic Strage Box with Black Lid

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Strata 24L Curve Clear Plastic Storage Box with Black Lid, the ultimate solution for effective home organisation. This spacious 24-litre capacity box is perfect for decluttering and storing a wide variety of items in bedrooms, offices, living rooms, and garages.Crafted from strong and durable recycled plastic, this box is built to last. Its clear plastic body allows for easy identification of contents, while the secure black clip-on lid ensures everything inside remains safe, protected, and dust-free. The innovative stackable design enables you to maximise your available space by utilising vertical storage, keeping your areas tidy and efficient.With its practical curved design and robust construction, this storage box is a must-have for simplifying your storage needs. Its dimensions of 40cm (L) x 30cm (W) x 28cm (H) offer ample room while remaining easy to handle. Keep your belongings organised and accessible with this essential storage solution.
£5.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk