Strata Ex Large Urban Basket 42L Chr

Strata Extra Large Urban Basket with Lid - 42L-Cool Grey

Used Offers from

Strata Ex Large Urban Basket 42L Chr

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£18.35
Delivery from £3.49

Strata Extra Large Basket with Lid 42L Charcoal Grey XW131-CHA-VW

1-3 working days
£19.54
Delivery from £4.74

Strata Extra Large Basket with Lid 42L Charcoal Grey XW131-CHA-VW

Next Day
£33.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box & Lid 190L [HW437]
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Strata Extra Large Urban Basket with Lid - 42L-Cool Grey
£9.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Strata 65 Litre Smart Box - Clear
£38.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Strata Smart Extra Large Wreath Holder Plastic Storage Boxes
£25.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Strata Ex Large Urban Basket 42L Chr

Cheapest offer

Strata Extra Large Basket with Lid 42L Charcoal Grey XW131-CHA-VW. Ideal for multiple uses around home and office. Easy access opening lid. 42 litres. Colour: Charcoal grey. Made in the United Kingdom.
£18.35
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk