Strata 110 Litre Heavy Duty Trunk & Lid - Black

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box 110 Litre, Black

Strata 110 Litre Heavy Duty Trunk & Lid - Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box 110 Litre, Black

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Case with Lid and Wheels 110 Litres, 77 x 42 x 54 cm - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Case with Lid and Wheels 110 Litres, 77 x 42 x 54 cm - Black

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Case with Lid and Wheels 110 Litres, 77 x 42 x 54 cm - Black

In stock
£27.25
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Storage Box Trunk On Wheels 110L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
GBP 27.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Storage Box Trunk On Wheels 110L

£27.95
GBP 27.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Case with Lid and Wheels 110 Litres, 77 x 42 x 54 cm - Black

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box Trunk On Wheels 110L

£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Strata 110 Litre Heavy Duty Trunk & Lid - Black

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Large / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 77 cm / Colour: Black / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Storage Box / Capacity: 110 L / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 54 cm / Model: Strata XW420 / Features: Wheels, Clip Handles / Item Width: 42 cm
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box & Lid 190L [HW437]
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Strata Heavy Duty Garage Storage Box - 42L
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Heavy Duty Trunk On Wheels - 175L
£13.20
Compare 265 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99