Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid Charcoal Grey 24L

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

Large Urban Basket & LID HW124

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Strata Large Urban Basket 24L Chr

3 working days
£14.10
Delivery from £3.49

Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid 24L Charcoal Grey XW124-CHA-VW

Next Day
£28.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Strata Ex Large Urban Basket 42L Chr
£18.35
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid - 24L-Blush Pink
£6.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Strata Ex Large Urban Basket 42L GRN
£18.35
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Strata Extra Large Urban Basket with Lid - 42L-Cool Grey
£9.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid 24 Litre Green XW124-LPG-VW
£26.78
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid Charcoal Grey 24L

Cheapest offer

The Strata Large Urban Store Basket with Lid in Charcoal Grey offers a 24L capacity for stylish, clutter-free organisation. Its contemporary woven-effect design, crafted from durable recycled plastic, adds a modern texture to any room while providing an eco-conscious storage solution. Perfect for open shelving, wardrobes, or utility rooms, this basket is ideal for stowing toys, linens, office supplies, or accessories.The included lid maintains a tidy appearance and helps protect contents from dust. Its robust, rigid construction allows for secure stacking, maximising cupboard and shelf space efficiently. For easy coordination, this basket is part of a wider range of sizes and colours. Requiring no assembly, it is effortlessly maintained by simply wiping clean with a damp cloth.
£6.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk