Strata Medium Moroccan Planter

Strata Moroccan Planter Stone 58cm [GN564STN]

Strata Medium Moroccan Planter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.99

Strata Large Moroccan Planter (Stone)

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Strata Moroccan Planter Stone 58cm [GN564STN]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Strata 58cm Moroccan Planter, Stone - Plastic Plant Pot with Moroccan Pattern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Strata Medium Moroccan Planter

Cheapest offer

This medium Moroccan planter from Stara is the perfect way to display your plants. Made from durable frost proof plastic in an attractive Moroccan-style pattern, the planter is built to survive the elements when left in your garden. Suitable for use both indoors and outdoors, the cream colour and unique design means this planter will fit right in with any stylish modern setting. Approximate Product Height: 58cm
£32.99
Unknown
Qdstores.co.uk

Similar products

Strata Moroccan Planter Stone (43Cm Diameter)
£37.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00