Strata Plus 14 Piece Packaged Golf Set, Men's, Left Hand

Strata Plus Complete 14 Piece Golf Package Set, Red

Used Offers from

Strata Plus 14 Piece Packaged Golf Set, Men's, Left Hand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£379.70
Free Delivery

callaway golf Mens Strata Plus complete golf Set (14-Piece Left Hand Steel)

2-3 days
£550.76
Free Delivery

Strata Plus 14 Piece Packaged Golf Set, Men's, Left Hand

Cheapest offer

The Strata Plus Set is a full set with a great combination of distance and forgiveness right out of the box. Set includes: Driver, 3 Wood, 5 Hybrid, 6 - 9 Iron, PW and SW, Putter, Stand Bag, and 3 Headcovers. Woods: Driver has a 460cc clubhead with a larger sweet spot and graphite shaft for more distance off the tee. The 3 Wood promotes faster swing speeds and long shots. Hybrid: 5 Hybrid is designed for versatility and forgiveness on shots where you would usually hit a difficult long iron. Irons/Wedges: 6 - 9 irons, pitching wedge and sand wedge have perimeter weighting and progressive sole width technology for improved control. Putter: Mallet putter with alignment to help give you incredible accuracy.
£379.70
amazon.co.uk